Limit Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Limit Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
Montauk Cove——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Montauk Cove.
Claw——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 8-2-4
- Wins
- 33.3%
- Earnings
- $447,025
- Per start
- $18,626.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Claw.
Elle'sbigseacret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,967.79
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elle'sbigseacret.
Pure Harmony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pure Harmony.
Elle'sbigseacret——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 0-1-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $28,012
- Per start
- $2,801.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Elle'sbigseacret.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
1FrontlinerMauro Cedillo—55.1—3/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,582.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 1 | 860.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 880.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 116 |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Limit UpLuis Batista—54.0—8/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Hugo Andrade
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 7 | 55.0 | Thiago Canuto | 118 |
| Mon 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 95.0 | Gabriel Lagunes | 118 |
| Wed 24 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jul | COLONIAL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Montauk CoveJose Bracho—54.4—5/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- David Wolochuk
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 99.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 87.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 79.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 79.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 123 |
| Mon 27 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 88.0 | Jose Bracho | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4SlippyLuis Perez—54.2—15/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,879.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Alexis Cordero-Lopez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 740.0 | Angel Rodriguez | — |
| Sat 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 760.0 | Samuel Marin | 124 |
| Fri 8 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mas ChikilinFrank Reyes—55.2—12/127/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Alejandro Murillo Rodriguez
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 740.0 | David Haldar | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 2 | 860.0 | Robert Halledeen | 120 |
| Wed 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 880.0 | Robert Halledeen | 121 |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Elle'sbigseacretIsaias Ayala—55.5—4/116/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,089.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Isaias Ayala
- Trainer
- Cheryl Shifflett
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 8 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Allowance | 5 | 730.0 | David Haldar | 120 |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 930.0 | Isaias Ayala | 120 |
| Fri 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7D'money HoneyGuillermo Rodriguez—54.0—15/123/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Larry Smith
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 690.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 890.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | Eder Martinez | 125 |
| Tue 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Eder Martinez | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8FahrenheitAlex Gonzalez—54.7—20/138/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 65: 6-11-17
- Wins
- 9.2%
- Earnings
- $180,990
- Per start
- $2,784.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Alex Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Stephen Trevino
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 620.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 900.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 840.0 | Angel Diaz | 121 |
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Masai ManYan Aviles—52.7—7/241/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Norman Cash
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 730.0 | William Humphrey | 123 |
| Thu 19 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 2 | 910.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Fri 9 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 650.0 | William Humphrey | 120 |
| Sat 19 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 710.0 | William Humphrey | 118 |
| Sat 5 Nov | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Breeders' Cup Filly and Mare Sprint | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 760.0 | William Humphrey | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10ClawAngel Diaz—53.7—10/150/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Bart Barnes
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 5 | 76.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 98.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 90.0 | Angel Stanley | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 6 | 60.0 | Angel Diaz | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 27 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 72.0 | Walber Alencar | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate