Remembering Bobbie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Remembering Bobbie.
Accurate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Accurate.
Condemnation——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 4-3-4
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $195,695
- Per start
- $7,827.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Condemnation.
1Crypto CopyAngel Diaz—54.2—3/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 6-5-5
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $162,482
- Per start
- $6,017.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 590.0 | Christian Pilares | 115 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2CondemnationFrank Reyes—53.9—6/124/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,766.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 77.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Sat 3 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | Demoiselle S. | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 62.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | Tempted S. | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 53.0 | Jeffrey Sanchez | 117 |
| Sat 24 Sep | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Rumble Strip RonLuis Rivera—53.1—5/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Showing Up S. | 7 | 67.0 | Shaun Bridgmohan | 118 |
| Thu 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 6 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 75.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 115 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4JebipChelsey Keiser—53.6—5/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-4-3
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $86,336
- Per start
- $5,755.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chelsey Keiser
- Trainer
- Ivan Vazquez
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 750.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 740.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 630.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 600.0 | David Haldar | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Country RuckusKevin Gonzalez—51.4—20/120
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kevin Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Rachael Maddox
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 54.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 11 | 4.0 | Diogdinabi Smith | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 11 | 39.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 23.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Sat 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 73.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lone BoyT. Houghton—52.4—20/143/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,972.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- T. Houghton
- Trainer
- T. Haehn
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Dec | DELTA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 250.0 | Chelsey Keiser | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 630.0 | Chelsey Keiser | 117 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7AccurateLuis Batista—52.8—10/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,574.31
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Susan Yoder
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 670.0 | John McKee | 121 |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 530.0 | Ricardo Feliciano | 119 |
| Sat 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 550.0 | Brandon Tapara | 119 |
| Mon 28 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Ohio StrongErik Barbaran—54.2—7/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $98,094
- Per start
- $2,581.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Marco Ibarra
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 59.0 | Erik Barbaran | — |
| Thu 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 63.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 74.0 | Erik Barbaran | 115 |
| Thu 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 57.0 | Erik Barbaran | 115 |
| Tue 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 58.0 | Erik Barbaran | 115 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate