My Two Aunt Joans——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $253.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for My Two Aunt Joans.
1Old Man MacVictor Severino—50.4—15/115
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 50.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 0-1-5
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $8,975
- Per start
- $407.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Saul Morales
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 10 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 500.0 | Marco Ccamaque | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 230.0 | Marco Ccamaque | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | not run | Fausto Da Silva | 123 |
| Sun 23 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 400.0 | Marco Ccamaque | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Two Aunt JoansFrank Reyes—53.0—7/218/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $137,466
- Per start
- $2,411.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Frank Reyes
- Trainer
- Timothy Hamm
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 480.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 310.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 640.0 | Alberto Burgos | 121 |
| Wed 17 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Built Like TarzanYuri Yaranga—51.4—15/136/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $704.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Tina Casalinova
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 180.0 | Victor Salazar Becerra | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 200.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 390.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
| Wed 14 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 320.0 | Fernando Salazar Becerra | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4When in RomeMauro Cedillo—53.6—4/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 26: 2-5-3
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $36,463
- Per start
- $1,402.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Thu 8 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 12 | 430.0 | Gerardo Corrales | 122 |
| Mon 14 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 320.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 122 |
| Mon 3 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 570.0 | Marcelino Pedroza, Jr. | 120 |
| Tue 20 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 9 | 470.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 120 |
| Wed 24 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 10 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 490.0 | Fernando De La Cruz | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rogers GingerLuis Gonzalez—54.1—3/123/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,795
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Candace Huffman
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Thu 17 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | Luis Gonzalez | — |
| Tue 18 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 540.0 | Scott Spieth | 124 |
| Mon 22 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 700.0 | Avery Whisman | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6GansitoYarmarie Correa———5/15
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Hugo Andrade
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 10 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Copper HarborErik Barbaran—53.3—5/26/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Erik Barbaran
- Trainer
- Robert Gorham
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 520.0 | Eduardo Perez | 117 |
| Thu 13 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 350.0 | Eduardo Perez | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 290.0 | Eduardo Perez | 120 |
| Tue 28 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 31 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 320.0 | Eduardo Perez | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate