Con On the Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $40,710
- Per start
- $2,714
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Con On the Run.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
Uncle Kevin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Uncle Kevin.
Pure Harmony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pure Harmony.
Hookin Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-2-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $5,720
- Per start
- $1,144
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hookin Up.
D'money Honey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,206
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for D'money Honey.
1Uncle KevinBrandon Tapara—54.9—8/122/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 7-10-7
- Wins
- 13.5%
- Earnings
- $105,235
- Per start
- $2,023.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Brandon Tapara
- Trainer
- Megan Reust
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 7 | 590.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 840.0 | Brandon Tapara | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 790.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 114 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Con On the RunLuis Batista—55.6—10/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- James Chapman
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 72.0 | Luis Batista | 118 |
| Thu 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 76.0 | Franklin Calles | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | DEL MAR | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 88.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 69.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3ProfessionalMarco Ccamaque—52.7—7/249/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 83: 7-15-13
- Wins
- 8.4%
- Earnings
- $151,518
- Per start
- $1,825.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Marco Ccamaque
- Trainer
- Glenroy Brown
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 830.0 | Frank Reyes | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 780.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Wed 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 660.0 | Juan Velez | 123 |
| Tue 20 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 820.0 | Juan Velez | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4D'money HoneyLuis Rivera—54.4—6/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Eddie Clouston
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | T. Houghton | — |
| Sun 27 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 890.0 | Yarmarie Correa | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 750.0 | Eder Martinez | 125 |
| Tue 27 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 760.0 | Eder Martinez | 123 |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 580.0 | Eder Martinez | 121 |
| Tue 23 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Joshy JakAngel Diaz—55.8—10/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Randy Bayley
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 11 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 680.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Sun 20 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 1 | 730.0 | Luis Batista | 120 |
| Sun 30 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Amigo's AffairFernando Salazar Becerra—55.0—4/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 85: 22-18-14
- Wins
- 25.9%
- Earnings
- $279,699
- Per start
- $3,290.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Fernando Salazar Becerra
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 890.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Mon 12 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 810.0 | Guillermo Rodriguez | 119 |
| Thu 18 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 650.0 | Luis Rivera | 121 |
| Mon 16 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7FrontlinerMauro Cedillo—54.5—7/58/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,582.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 940.0 | Mauro Cedillo | — |
| Mon 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 880.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 116 |
| Mon 19 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 830.0 | Mauro Cedillo | 116 |
| Tue 19 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate