Chiseled Justice————6/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Chiseled Justice.
Tale of Lacey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tale of Lacey.
Catman Jack————10/133/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-2-1
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $67,322
- Per start
- $3,543.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Catman Jack.
Turning Pages——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Turning Pages.
Heidi's Sinatra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,277.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Heidi's Sinatra.
Mucho Primo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mucho Primo.
Mucho Primo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 6: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,190
- Per start
- $198.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mucho Primo.
2Country RuckusDiogdinabi Smith—54.3—20/183/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Diogdinabi Smith
- Trainer
- Rachael Maddox
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 11 | 39.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 23.0 | Renzo Diaz | — |
| Sat 25 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 73.0 | Erin Walker | 122 |
| Thu 2 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 69.0 | Diogdinabi Smith | 119 |
| Tue 17 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 26 Apr | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 66.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Turning PagesVictor Severino—53.7—5/122/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Stephen Trevino
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 660.0 | Robert Halledeen | 115 |
| Mon 23 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 May | THISTLEDOWN | — | — | 10 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4ZaroshaJose Bracho—51.9—15/141/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Bracho
- Trainer
- Joseph Poole
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 480.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 510.0 | Luis Gonzalez | 119 |
| Wed 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 1 | 350.0 | Malcolm Franklin | 119 |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Heidi's SinatraEdgar Paucar—52.8—15/186/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Paucar
- Trainer
- T. Haehn
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 580.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | Edgar Paucar | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 360.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 30 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 410.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 121 |
| Tue 12 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Isaiah Wiseman | 120 |
| Tue 28 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7DexquireLuis Rivera—52.5—8/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,190.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Rivera
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Radosevich
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 490.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 530.0 | Luis Rivera | 120 |
| Tue 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Mucho PrimoJuan Velez—53.8—7/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,416.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Juan Velez
- Trainer
- Robert Guciardo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 500.0 | Juan Velez | — |
| Sat 22 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 570.0 | Juan Velez | 123 |
| Tue 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 430.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Tue 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 9 | 420.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Tue 5 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 540.0 | Juan Velez | 119 |
| Tue 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Ima BelieverYan Aviles—53.5—10/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 36: 2-3-7
- Wins
- 5.6%
- Earnings
- $83,920
- Per start
- $2,331.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- Andrew Tumblin
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 680.0 | Yan Aviles | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11The Pink ZLuis Gonzalez—53.8—10/123/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Gonzalez
- Trainer
- Fernando Silva
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 470.0 | Jose Bracho | — |
| Fri 4 Nov | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | FanDuel Breeders' Cup Juvenile presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | American Pharoah S. | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 480.0 | Jose Bracho | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate