Hunter Scott————4/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 7-9-6
- Wins
- 20.6%
- Earnings
- $180,113
- Per start
- $5,297.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hunter Scott.
Royal Realm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $766.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Realm.
Royal Realm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Realm.
Royal Realm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-1-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,740
- Per start
- $435
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Realm.
T Money——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 7: 1-3-1
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $6,334
- Per start
- $904.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for T Money.
Royal Dragoon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,850.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Royal Dragoon.
1ARyegate StoneLuis Batista—53.4—4/114/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 9.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Batista
- Trainer
- Israel Acevedo
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 880.0 | Luis Batista | — |
| Wed 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 600.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
| Wed 20 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 650.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
| Tue 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 810.0 | Luis Batista | 116 |
| Wed 11 May | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Royal RealmLuis Perez—53.3—5/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luis Perez
- Trainer
- Jeffrey Englehart
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 990.0 | Andre Worrie | 122 |
| Fri 6 May | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | Jose Lezcano | — |
| Fri 11 Mar | AQUEDUCT | — | — | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Good IdeaVictor Severino—54.4—7/214/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $131,386
- Per start
- $2,433.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Victor Severino
- Trainer
- Jason DaCosta
- Weight · days off
- —
7yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 92.0 | Victor Severino | — |
| Mon 10 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 86.0 | Angel Diaz | 115 |
| Mon 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 72.0 | Victor Severino | 115 |
| Wed 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 3 | 86.0 | Victor Severino | 115 |
| Wed 25 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 7 | 66.0 | Victor Severino | 117 |
| Mon 9 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 71.0 | Victor Severino | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4T MoneyMauro Cedillo—55.1—3/111/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,077.32
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Mauro Cedillo
- Trainer
- Gary Johnson
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 16 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 1 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 1 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 57.0 | Jonuelle Pena | 114 |
| Sun 28 Aug | ELLIS PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 62.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | ELLIS PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Royal DragoonYarmarie Correa—52.0—12/123/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yarmarie Correa
- Trainer
- Johanna Urieta
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 76.0 | Luis Rivera | — |
| Thu 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 79.0 | German Terraza | 118 |
| Wed 13 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 69.0 | T. Houghton | 119 |
| Tue 7 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 62.0 | T. Houghton | 121 |
| Tue 3 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 74.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6To WinAngel Diaz—53.2—10/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.2
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,649.51
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jason DaCosta
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | BELMONT AT THE BIG A | 6 Furlongs · Outer turf | Matron S. | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner turf | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Sep | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 9 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Ainsworth Untapable S. | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | Bolton Landing S. | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Falcons FuryYan Aviles—52.8—6/17/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yan Aviles
- Trainer
- David Wilson, Jr
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 760.0 | Malcolm Franklin | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 3 | 740.0 | Luan Machado | 121 |
| Wed 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance Optional Claiming | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | Allowance | 4 | 830.0 | Jeffrey Sanchez | 119 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate