Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Jack Be Fast | $5.00 | $3.20 | $2.40 |
| 21AObsessionsoptimist | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 35Grad Bash | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-1 | — | $15.00 |
| Trifecta | 4-1-5 | — | $14.80 |
| Superfecta | 4-1-5-2 | — | $6.00 |
Unbridle Me Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,116.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unbridle Me Fast.
Gordonzy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gordonzy.
1AObsessionsoptimist——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Golden Afleet——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,675.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Our Petition————4/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jack Be Fast————5/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,415.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 12 | 30.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Grad Bash————8/117/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 7-8-8
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $157,809
- Per start
- $2,320.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Reality's Road——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 3-1-0
- Wins
- 23.1%
- Earnings
- $67,400
- Per start
- $5,184.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate