Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Due North | $4.60 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 23Classy Laurieann | — | $8.60 | $5.00 |
| 34Chaos | — | — | $4.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $35.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-4 | — | $52.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-4-7 | — | $26.80 |
1Due North————9/213/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Glitter Girl————5/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $10,983
- Per start
- $732.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Classy Laurieann——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Chaos——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 1-5-6
- Wins
- 3.7%
- Earnings
- $46,825
- Per start
- $1,734.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bionic Rosie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 16 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Tiz Abby————5/149/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 17 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 340.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate