Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Dark Temptress | $11.60 | $4.40 | $2.10 |
| 24Lichita | — | $7.00 | $2.60 |
| 32Fangirl | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-4 | — | $59.20 |
| Trifecta | 5-4-2 | — | $30.80 |
| Superfecta | 5-4-2-1 | — | $82.45 |
Lichita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lichita.
Arbeka Baby Doll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $945.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Arbeka Baby Doll.
Fangirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $265.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Fangirl.
1She's a Trooper——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,190.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fangirl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,040
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 8 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sayso——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-3-2
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $74,988
- Per start
- $3,408.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lichita————6/159/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,077
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STAKES | 8 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dark Temptress————7/224/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,488.75
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 13 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sierra Diamond————12/145/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,159.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Trust in Me————20/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,861.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate