Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Express Boy | $8.60 | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 27Trinni Dancer | — | $5.20 | $2.60 |
| 35Ziggy Barcelona | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-7 | — | $39.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-7-5 | — | $26.95 |
| Superfecta | 4-7-5-8 | — | $15.16 |
1Sir Nuisance————4/129/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $453.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Doctor Strong——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 0-1-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $2,291
- Per start
- $458.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 170.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Express Boy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 34: 4-1-2
- Wins
- 11.8%
- Earnings
- $32,136
- Per start
- $945.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ziggy Barcelona——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Apr | TURF PARADISE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Mar | TURF PARADISE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Apollos Tribute——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $722
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 24 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Trinni Dancer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $706.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Three Hombres——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate