Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12No Treble | $4.20 | $3.00 | $2.10 |
| 24Sky Mike | — | $4.40 | $2.80 |
| 36Fahrenheit | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-4 | — | $14.80 |
| Trifecta | 2-4-6 | — | $6.20 |
| Superfecta | 2-4-6-1 | — | $6.62 |
1San Ruler——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 2-5-9
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $46,605
- Per start
- $1,553.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2No Treble——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Aug | DEL MAR | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Aug | DEL MAR | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Jul | DEL MAR | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kiss Your Bride——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 230.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sky Mike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 27 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 12 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Penthouse Kitten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $920.69
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fahrenheit————8/519/9
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,784.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Just Like Richie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate