Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Mila's Dream (IRE) | $4.80 | $3.00 | $2.80 |
| 29Passallthecandy | — | $3.20 | $2.80 |
| 310Gentle Kiss | — | — | $7.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-9 | — | $17.40 |
| Trifecta | 4-9-10 | — | $28.95 |
| Superfecta | 4-9-10-8 | — | $25.01 |
2Punahele——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Port Maria——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,179.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mila's Dream (IRE)——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,579.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | ARLINGTON | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Dec | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Shiny Surprise——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sweetalkingjustice————15/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Velvet Sami————10/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,571.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Lady Kim————12/141/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,029.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Passallthecandy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Gentle Kiss——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 5-5-4
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $66,414
- Per start
- $1,897.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate