Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Blue Steel | $8.20 | $4.80 | $3.80 |
| 211Tico Thunder | — | $5.20 | $3.40 |
| 39Firsthand Justice | — | — | $8.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-11 | — | $49.80 |
| Trifecta | 12-11-9 | — | $202.20 |
| Superfecta | 12-11-9-3 | — | $220.33 |
Gordonzy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Gordonzy.
Jalapeno Heat——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $398.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Jalapeno Heat.
Firsthand Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Firsthand Justice.
Ohio Eagle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 3-3-7
- Wins
- 9.7%
- Earnings
- $52,766
- Per start
- $1,702.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Ohio Eagle.
Unbridle Me Fast——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,116.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Unbridle Me Fast.
Giles——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Giles.
1Wincredible Star——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Escape Velocity————7/216/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Oaks Honey————8/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,982.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Ohio Eagle————20/153/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 23.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 67.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 69.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 43.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Truly Elite——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Dec | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Giles————5/121/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,083.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Sep | REMINGTON PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | LONE STAR | 1 13/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | LONE STAR | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jun | LONE STAR | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Grad Bash————20/1107/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 7-8-8
- Wins
- 10.3%
- Earnings
- $157,809
- Per start
- $2,320.72
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Dinesen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Firsthand Justice————12/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 95: 9-14-11
- Wins
- 9.5%
- Earnings
- $339,804
- Per start
- $3,576.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Jack Be Fast————20/178/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,415.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 20 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Tico Thunder——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Blue Steel————8/125/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Oct | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 24 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Jun | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate