Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Flat Out Ten | $11.60 | $6.60 | $3.20 |
| 27Spring City Gal | — | $7.40 | $4.40 |
| 39Papa Mambo | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-7 | — | $90.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-7-9 | — | $89.10 |
| Superfecta | 1-7-9-6 | — | $96.54 |
Timely Reward——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-6
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $109,920
- Per start
- $4,779.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Timely Reward.
1Flat Out Ten——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,330.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2To Honor and Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,471.47
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kissmeonemoretime——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-3-2
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $59,862
- Per start
- $2,602.70
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 17 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | ARLINGTON | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Flat Out Super——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Shesmyheartandsoul——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,624.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sweet Belen————6/121/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Spring City Gal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,469.24
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Slewzer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,700.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Papa Mambo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 14 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate