Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Savage Nation | $28.20 | $18.60 | $7.00 |
| 25Lazarus Project | — | $5.40 | $3.20 |
| 38Zulu Legend | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-5 | — | $343.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-5-8 | — | $457.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-5-8-3 | — | $337.34 |
Pure Harmony——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pure Harmony.
Lazarus Project——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,954
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lazarus Project.
1Savage Nation————10/113/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cumber————9/217/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 98: 14-15-20
- Wins
- 14.3%
- Earnings
- $240,811
- Per start
- $2,457.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Overbearing————4/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,452.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jun | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Doctor Lee————10/119/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 84.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 80.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 82.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 77.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 51.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 78.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 84.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lazarus Project————5/133/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Frontliner————6/146/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,582.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Royal Blue Boy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | KENTUCKY DOWNS | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Zulu Legend——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 5-6-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $98,191
- Per start
- $4,909.55
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Mr. Pete————10/128/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,516.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate