Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Commissario | $5.00 | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 21Repair the World | — | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| 32Juliano | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $12.40 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-2 | — | $8.35 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-2-8 | — | $3.95 |
1Repair the World——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Juliano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 0-3-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $15,157
- Per start
- $721.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 4 Nov | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4O Driscoll——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Commissario————10/13/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 6 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Roaring Ocean————20/139/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $567.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 200.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 280.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Jun | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 May | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7L. L. B. Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $1,548
- Per start
- $172
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Finally——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $638.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 16 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate