Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Friendly Fella | $5.20 | $3.60 | $3.00 |
| 21Moon Gate Warrior | — | $5.20 | $4.20 |
| 38Pointer | — | — | $6.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-1 | — | $11.00 |
| Trifecta | 5-1-8 | — | $34.30 |
| Superfecta | 5-1-8-9 | — | $21.74 |
Pointer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,268.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pointer.
1Moon Gate Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,017.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Relishment————5/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Zitman——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 14 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Indian Gulch————6/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Aug | EMERALD DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Aug | TILLAMOOK FAIR | About 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | EMERALD DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | EMERALD DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | GRANTS PASS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | GRANTS PASS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Friendly Fella——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,066.05
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Professional————12/121/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,825.52
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Pointer————6/127/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 8 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Aequor————6/117/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 68: 10-7-14
- Wins
- 14.7%
- Earnings
- $303,128
- Per start
- $4,457.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate