Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Trilogy | $39.40 | $14.80 | $7.60 |
| 22Strong Breeze | — | $5.40 | $3.60 |
| 35Mr. Who | — | — | $7.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $73.20 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-5 | — | $389.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-5-7 | — | $1440.24 |
Mr. Who——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $11,062.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mr. Who.
1Monte Ne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 19 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Strong Breeze————7/231/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 31 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trilogy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 11-9-8
- Wins
- 19.3%
- Earnings
- $391,488
- Per start
- $6,868.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | PARX RACING | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 9 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | About 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Duncastle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Jan | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | FAIR GROUNDS | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mr. Who————12/156/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,537.46
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 31 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | CANTERBURY PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 13 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | CANTERBURY PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Royal Asset——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-8-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $395,804
- Per start
- $7,916.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 18 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Raofthesun——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 69: 8-9-5
- Wins
- 11.6%
- Earnings
- $131,186
- Per start
- $1,901.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 10 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Imperial Brew——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 4-7-5
- Wins
- 8.5%
- Earnings
- $91,335
- Per start
- $1,943.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Johnny Obvious——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 39: 8-4-5
- Wins
- 20.5%
- Earnings
- $211,622
- Per start
- $5,426.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Jul | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate