Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Lookin At Roses | $6.00 | $4.00 | $3.00 |
| 27Mid Day Image | — | $5.20 | $4.40 |
| 39Kitten's Spa | — | — | $5.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-7 | — | $28.60 |
| Trifecta | 12-7-9 | — | $73.35 |
| Superfecta | 12-7-9-10 | — | $103.78 |
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,360.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
Lookin At Roses——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,481
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lookin At Roses.
Kitten's Spa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $186.67
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kitten's Spa.
Kitten's Spa——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $121
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kitten's Spa.
Mid Day Image——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-3-4
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $34,029
- Per start
- $2,268.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mid Day Image.
Pointer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,268.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Pointer.
1My Point Exactly——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $6,781.13
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Pointer————15/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lion Charmer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 2-7-10
- Wins
- 5.7%
- Earnings
- $80,440
- Per start
- $2,298.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Mid Day Image————8/120/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 11 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 104.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 106.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 96.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 91.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Kitten's Spa————15/141/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Domain——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,223.37
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 3/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 12 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER HANDICAP | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Pubilius Syrus——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 10-3-1
- Wins
- 32.3%
- Earnings
- $318,197
- Per start
- $10,264.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Jan | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Lookin At Roses————9/22/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,153.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 15 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 101.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 1/2 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 102.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 95.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 113.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 106.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
13Tivano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER HANDICAP | 8 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
14Drillomatic————8/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,388.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate