Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17The Great Loudini | $32.60 | $10.80 | $4.80 |
| 25Brimstone | — | $6.20 | $3.80 |
| 31Royal Asset | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-5 | — | $82.80 |
| Trifecta | 7-5-1 | — | $141.35 |
| Superfecta | 7-5-1-2 | — | $123.05 |
1Royal Asset——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 8-8-8
- Wins
- 16.0%
- Earnings
- $395,804
- Per start
- $7,916.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Cliffy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,864.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Midnight Bolt——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 14 Jul | ARAPAHOE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4No Hitter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Brimstone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | About 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 11 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Double Chubble——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 19: 2-2-3
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $103,482
- Per start
- $5,446.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Apr | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7The Great Loudini——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,697.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate