Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Misty Taste | $3.20 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 23Paddy's Princess | — | $6.20 | $4.40 |
| 38Miss Parfait | — | — | $8.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-3 | — | $14.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-3-8 | — | $112.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-3-8-5 | — | $90.14 |
1Misty Taste——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,143.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Facts Only——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 17: 1-1-3
- Wins
- 5.9%
- Earnings
- $27,560
- Per start
- $1,621.18
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 9 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Paddy's Princess——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 May | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4True Prosperity——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Rack Daddy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 May | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Jan | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 11 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6A Foolish Fancy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,122.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Top Hat Invasion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,116.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Miss Parfait————15/146/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 31 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate