Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Schooled | $59.40 | $14.20 | $5.80 |
| 210Arcelor | — | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 35Sassy Justice | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 1-10-5 | — | $193.50 |
| Superfecta | 1-10-5-4 | — | $334.10 |
Sassy Justice——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sassy Justice.
Mayan Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $359.12
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mayan Queen.
1SchooledGuillermo Rodriguez———20/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,684
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Guillermo Rodriguez
- Trainer
- Christi Flores
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 22 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 9 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 11 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Catch My KittyYuri Yaranga—————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 1-3-5
- Wins
- 3.4%
- Earnings
- $29,986
- Per start
- $1,034
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Yuri Yaranga
- Trainer
- Robert Clark
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 12 Oct | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Mayan QueenCharle Oliveros———10/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 43: 7-8-7
- Wins
- 16.3%
- Earnings
- $122,909
- Per start
- $2,858.35
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Charle Oliveros
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Sassy JusticeAngel Diaz———5/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Angel Diaz
- Trainer
- Jay Bernardini
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 6 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 2 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Inner turf | STAKES | 1 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 8 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Our FlirtationLuciano Hernandez———12/167/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 5-6-7
- Wins
- 10.6%
- Earnings
- $99,221
- Per start
- $2,111.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Luciano Hernandez
- Trainer
- William McDonald
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Fed Up Fired UpJose Vega———9/241/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jose Vega
- Trainer
- Crystal Richison
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 20 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10ArcelorJordano Tunon———6/16/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jordano Tunon
- Trainer
- Elliot Sullivan
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 18 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate