Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Halo's Dance | $35.20 | $7.80 | $3.80 |
| 21I'm Money | — | $3.80 | $2.40 |
| 35Insofar | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 2-1-5 | — | $172.10 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-5-3 | — | $281.40 |
1I'm Money————5/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 41: 6-4-8
- Wins
- 14.6%
- Earnings
- $128,051
- Per start
- $3,123.20
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Mar | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 940.0 | Ezequiel Lara | — |
| Fri 18 Feb | SAM HOUSTON | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Jan | SAM HOUSTON | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | SAM HOUSTON | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Halo's Dance————12/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,887.34
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 12 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Donnels Creek————9/57/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 10 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | — | — | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Falcons Fury————7/253/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Sep | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 17 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Insofar————3/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 31 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Feb | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | HORSESHOE INDIANAPOLIS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Barrel Proof——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 13 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate