Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Lady Valentina | $3.20 | $2.20 | $2.20 |
| 23Arcelor | — | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 36Tickety Boo | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trifecta | 2-3-6 | — | $6.40 |
| Superfecta | 2-3-6-7 | — | $21.50 |
2Lady Valentina————5/23/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,131.66
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 9 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 26 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 3/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 27 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Arcelor————2/113/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 8 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 29 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 5 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Some Would Say————15/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,840.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | DELTA DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Jun | EVANGELINE | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Apr | OAKLAWN PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Mar | OAKLAWN PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Bluegrass Candy————10/138/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,758.59
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 24 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | WAIVER CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tickety Boo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 6 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | — | — | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Our Flirtation————15/138/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 5-6-7
- Wins
- 10.6%
- Earnings
- $99,221
- Per start
- $2,111.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 6 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 23 Aug | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate