Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Princess Kokachin | $2.40 | $2.10 | $2.10 |
| 22Alta Velocita | — | $3.00 | $2.10 |
| 31Paisley Singing | — | — | $2.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-2 | — | $2.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-2-1 | — | $4.70 |
| Superfecta | 3-2-1-4 | — | $28.50 |
Princess Kokachin——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Princess Kokachin.
1Paisley Singing————15/133/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 7-9-9
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $356,685
- Per start
- $7,926.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Alta Velocita——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $16,742.62
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 4 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Princess Kokachin————3/51/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 25: 12-4-1
- Wins
- 48.0%
- Earnings
- $510,720
- Per start
- $20,428.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Whiskey and Rye————10/144/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 6-3-1
- Wins
- 22.2%
- Earnings
- $287,331
- Per start
- $10,641.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 11 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Outer turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Coconut Cake————5/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 29 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fed Up Fired Up——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 23 Dec | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Inner turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate