Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Tyreek | $15.00 | $7.20 | $5.20 |
| 21On the Lam | — | $10.80 | $7.80 |
| 32Victory Given | — | — | $20.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-1 | — | $62.60 |
| Trifecta | 3-1-2 | — | $591.15 |
| Superfecta | 3-1-2-11 | — | $87849.80 |
Keeping the Peace——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 30: 3-2-3
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $26,874
- Per start
- $895.80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Keeping the Peace.
Big Hambone——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 3-7-3
- Wins
- 13.6%
- Earnings
- $239,334
- Per start
- $10,878.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Big Hambone.
Mice and Men——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 22: 4-8-3
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $250,976
- Per start
- $11,408
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mice and Men.
1On the Lam——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 49: 8-4-12
- Wins
- 16.3%
- Earnings
- $211,577
- Per start
- $4,317.90
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Victory Given————30/164/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 12 Aug | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tyreek——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Jun | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | PIMLICO | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Jungle Warrior————9/211/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 38: 6-3-6
- Wins
- 15.8%
- Earnings
- $129,248
- Per start
- $3,401.26
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 21 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Mice and Men————15/118/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 5-7-5
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $180,642
- Per start
- $4,014.27
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 9 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Pet's Night——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 3-1-4
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $55,471
- Per start
- $3,962.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 22 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Can He Shine——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 24 Sep | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Extra Medium————7/27/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,876.08
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Bardolino————8/141/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,192.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 22 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 28 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Keeping the Peace————20/158/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 12 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Aug | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Big Hambone————5/131/8
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,202.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 6 Jan | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Dec | TURF PARADISE | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Oct | MEADOWLANDS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate