Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Kiss the Girl | $4.00 | $2.40 | $2.20 |
| 24Artful Splatter | — | $2.80 | $2.40 |
| 32Coconut Cake | — | — | $4.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-4 | — | $6.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-4-2 | — | $11.60 |
| Superfecta | 1-4-2-3 | — | $43.70 |
1Kiss the Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 16 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Coconut Cake————8/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 19 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 18 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Lookin Dynamic——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 21: 4-4-5
- Wins
- 19.0%
- Earnings
- $211,703
- Per start
- $10,081.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Artful Splatter——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Good Life Cider——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 3-1-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $111,286
- Per start
- $7,419.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Aug | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 4 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Double Fireball————20/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 2 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 19 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Paisley Singing————15/143/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 45: 7-9-9
- Wins
- 15.6%
- Earnings
- $356,685
- Per start
- $7,926.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Aug | TIMONIUM | 4 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Jun | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate