Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Chargin Storm | $18.80 | $8.60 | $5.20 |
| 23Cerulean Springs | — | $5.80 | $3.40 |
| 35W W Springtime | — | — | $10.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-3 | — | $40.60 |
| Trifecta | 9-3-5 | — | $300.80 |
| Superfecta | 9-3-5-4 | — | $2855.10 |
1Follow the Dog——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 12: 3-2-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $168,017
- Per start
- $14,001.42
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Jun | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Mon 1 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Workin On a Dream————12/119/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 6-11-7
- Wins
- 12.0%
- Earnings
- $338,120
- Per start
- $6,762.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 May | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1040.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 25 Nov | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cerulean Springs——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 870.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Confessor————12/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 99.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 94.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 91.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 85.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 79.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | PIMLICO | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 90.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5W W Springtime————5/137/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,889.10
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jun | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Fort Fortitude————7/216/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,008.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 3 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 31 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Sep | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Thu 5 Sep | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Saratoga Bob——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1000.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Sanavi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,635.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 16 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | PARX RACING | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jul | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 May | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Thu 9 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Chargin Storm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,334.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Nov | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Jun | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 May | PIMLICO | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate