Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Midnight Cry | $4.80 | $3.40 | $2.80 |
| 24Zombie | — | $3.20 | $2.60 |
| 33Smokin Hot Factor | — | — | $3.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-4 | — | $7.40 |
| Trifecta | 7-4-3 | — | $23.05 |
| Superfecta | 7-4-3-5 | — | $105.30 |
1Swing Step——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 9 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 3 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Aug | TIMONIUM | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Smokin Hot Factor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,308.36
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 17 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | STARTER STAKES | 7 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Zombie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 27 Nov | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Jun | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Oct | KEENELAND | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5La Maquina Gris——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,964.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Oct | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 13 Sep | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 29 Aug | COLONIAL DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Midnight Cry——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $5,570.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8It's the Journey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 26 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 2 Nov | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 29 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 May | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Apr | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Aug | LAUREL PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Jul | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1080.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate