Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13Sayin Grace | $6.60 | $2.60 | $2.40 |
| 27Conquest Cobra | — | $2.60 | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 3-7 | — | $7.40 |
| Trifecta | 3-7-2 | — | $12.40 |
| Superfecta | 3-7-2-1 | — | $49.80 |
Kidmon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kidmon.
Kenzou's Rhythm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 6-11-10
- Wins
- 10.5%
- Earnings
- $198,813
- Per start
- $3,487.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kenzou's Rhythm.
3Sayin Grace——53.8—8/116/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 5 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | PLEASANTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | GOLDEN GATE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Robs Lucky Spirit——52.9—6/123/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,312.96
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 1 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | PLEASANTON | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | GOLDEN GATE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Thu 13 Aug | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | PLEASANTON | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Jun | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 May | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Mar | GOLDEN GATE | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Cannes————20/142/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 46: 7-5-3
- Wins
- 15.2%
- Earnings
- $71,021
- Per start
- $1,543.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 4 Sep | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Aug | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Jul | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Jun | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 1000 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Conquest Cobra——54.5—1/14/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Aug | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Feb | SANTA ANITA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | LOS ALAMITOS THOROUGHBRED | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | DEL MAR | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Oct | SANTA ANITA | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate