Haikal——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 3-3-1
- Wins
- 30.0%
- Earnings
- $430,610
- Per start
- $43,061
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Haikal.
Avant Garde——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Avant Garde.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,155.48
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Last Dance Ide——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 3: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Last Dance Ide.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $959.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Eye of a Jedi——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Eye of a Jedi.
Shivaree——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $202.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shivaree.
Performer——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $46,719.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Performer.
3Shivaree——54.5—12/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 66: 12-7-7
- Wins
- 18.2%
- Earnings
- $666,523
- Per start
- $10,098.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1100.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Sat 8 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/4 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 11 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 890.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Dream Maker——53.7—15/157/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | STAKES | 6 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/8 Miles · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Apr | KEENELAND | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 13 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 10 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Oct | KEENELAND | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 12 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Phat Man——55.3—7/217/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 12 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 1060.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | KEENELAND | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 6 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1140.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 1090.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Oct | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1020.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Indimaaj——54.6—15/185/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 54: 9-8-7
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $301,301
- Per start
- $5,579.65
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 23 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1020.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Oct | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate