Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112Microsecond | $19.20 | $9.40 | $7.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 12-2 | — | $50.40 |
| Trifecta | 12-2-1 | — | $316.80 |
| Superfecta | 12-2-1-3 | — | $400.46 |
Mystic Lancelot————15/137/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,555.29
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mystic Lancelot.
Homeland——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-1-0
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $55,540
- Per start
- $13,885
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Homeland.
Mystic Lancelot——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Mystic Lancelot.
Beau Luminarie——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Beau Luminarie.
Scanno——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,788.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Scanno.
Scanno——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 1-1-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $7,715
- Per start
- $1,543
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Scanno.
Falkirk——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Falkirk.
Junkanoo——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 8: 2-0-2
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $97,970
- Per start
- $12,246.25
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Junkanoo.
Bray——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 14: 3-4-2
- Wins
- 21.4%
- Earnings
- $134,095
- Per start
- $9,578.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Horse
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Bray.
4Scanno——54.4—5/149/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.4
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $8,561.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1050.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/4 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 980.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 900.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Juulstone——53.1—8/129/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/8 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 940.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 11 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sat 28 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Lomu——55.6—30/186/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 11: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $48,493
- Per start
- $4,408.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 10 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Sun 11 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 18 May | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 12 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 Apr | SANTA ANITA | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Thu 28 Feb | SANTA ANITA | About 6 1/2 Furlongs · Downhill turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Ready Soul——56.3—15/120/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 56.3
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 1030.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Sep | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 880.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 6 Oct | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
12Microsecond——54.7—12/126/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.7
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 3-4-4
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $193,053
- Per start
- $10,725.17
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 970.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 1000.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 920.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Sep | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 1010.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 Mile · Inner turf | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Thu 2 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 15 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 2 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate