Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Flemish Cap | $5.40 | $3.40 | $2.60 |
| 26Brave Enrique | — | $5.00 | $2.60 |
| 35Vencedor | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $24.60 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-5 | — | $50.50 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-5-2 | — | $19.93 |
Vencedor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Vencedor.
Cookies Are Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 10-12-4
- Wins
- 19.2%
- Earnings
- $169,356
- Per start
- $3,256.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Cookies Are Good.
Brave Enrique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Brave Enrique.
Frontier Ranger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $48,805
- Per start
- $4,880.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Frontier Ranger.
Hail to Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Hail to Victory.
Flemish Cap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Flemish Cap.
Tagore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Tagore.
1Flemish Cap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 990.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Hail to Victory——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 3 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Thu 26 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Tagore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 26 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Dec | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 20 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Nov | GULFSTREAM PARK WEST | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Sep | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 24 Jul | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Frontier Ranger——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 10: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $48,805
- Per start
- $4,880.50
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 12 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 12 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Vencedor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Brave Enrique——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 930.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 960.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cookies Are Good——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 52: 10-12-4
- Wins
- 19.2%
- Earnings
- $169,356
- Per start
- $3,256.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 12 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Mar | FAIR GROUNDS | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | FAIR GROUNDS | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate