Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16Lantiz | $7.00 | $3.60 | $2.80 |
| 23Kenitra | — | $3.00 | $2.60 |
| 31Princess Ariel | — | — | $4.60 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 6-3 | — | $20.60 |
| Trifecta | 6-3-1 | — | $49.70 |
| Superfecta | 6-3-1-4 | — | $31.04 |
Passionate Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,728.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Passionate Girl.
Nola Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Nola Fashion.
Kenitra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Kenitra.
Lantiz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-2
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $271,821
- Per start
- $11,818.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Lantiz.
Truge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Truge.
Princess Ariel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Princess Ariel.
Moonshine Cate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,411.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Moonshine Cate.
Congressionalstorm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Congressionalstorm.
1Princess Ariel——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 8 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 870.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Wed 29 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Moonshine Cate——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,411.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 5 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Sep | BELMONT PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kenitra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 950.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 900.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Nola Fashion——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Thu 4 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 5 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Passionate Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,728.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Lantiz——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 23: 5-2-2
- Wins
- 21.7%
- Earnings
- $271,821
- Per start
- $11,818.30
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Jan | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Congressionalstorm——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,359.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 1 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | — | not run | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 9 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Truge——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | not run | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Thu 27 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Sat 25 Mar | GULFSTREAM PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate