Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Miss Gold Medalist | $3.70 | $2.50 | $2.10 |
| 21I Am Sam Samurai | — | $2.30 | $2.10 |
| 36Inhonorofowenjr | — | — | $2.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-1 | — | $7.90 |
| Trifecta | 2-1-6 | — | $3.40 |
| Superfecta | 2-1-6-4 | — | $1.47 |
1I Am Sam Samurai——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,168.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Miss Gold Medalist————8/56/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 4-2-7
- Wins
- 16.7%
- Earnings
- $62,097
- Per start
- $2,587.38
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Cicibonne——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,150.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Lovelee Honor——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 12 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Sep | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 90.0 | — | — |
| Sun 4 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Ms Fifth Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $14,413
- Per start
- $960.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Inhonorofowenjr————4/17/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate