Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Hizaam | $3.90 | $2.80 | $2.10 |
| 22Zenato | — | $3.30 | $2.40 |
| 33Highwaytwentyseven | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-2 | — | $11.20 |
| Trifecta | 4-2-3 | — | $6.05 |
| Superfecta | 4-2-3-5 | — | $6.95 |
1I Will Rock You——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,292.71
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 430.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Zenato——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 31: 4-9-5
- Wins
- 12.9%
- Earnings
- $74,116
- Per start
- $2,390.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Highwaytwentyseven————4/123/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Mar | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 18 Nov | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Hizaam————5/216/17
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 57: 11-6-6
- Wins
- 19.3%
- Earnings
- $217,691
- Per start
- $3,819.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Jul | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Nov | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 7 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Sep | PARX RACING | About 7 1/2 Furlongs · Turf | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 8 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Look Out Jayce——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Mickey T——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,168.14
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 2 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 25 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Turf | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | PENN NATIONAL | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 14 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Mar | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate