Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Smokin' Alone | $25.40 | $8.90 | $5.20 |
| 24Healy's Hope | — | $4.00 | $3.40 |
| 32Who Is Jarett | — | — | $2.90 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-4 | — | $150.00 |
| Trifecta | 8-4-2 | — | $105.75 |
| Superfecta | 8-4-2-3 | — | $183.00 |
Healy's Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 5: 2-0-1
- Wins
- 40.0%
- Earnings
- $38,080
- Per start
- $7,616
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Healy's Hope.
Healy's Hope——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,043.15
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Healy's Hope.
1J P's Song————5/122/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Thu 8 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 6 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sun 2 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 11 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Who Is Jarett————3/19/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 33: 3-7-4
- Wins
- 9.1%
- Earnings
- $55,024
- Per start
- $1,667.39
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Unwavering——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 18: 2-1-1
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $26,129
- Per start
- $1,451.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Healy's Hope————4/17/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Thu 7 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 8 Nov | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 7 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tyger Bright——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,181.07
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Goldmine Kaz————15/172/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,219.93
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 160.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Got to Like It————20/174/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Smokin' Alone————10/135/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Peak'n Pook————12/126/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,482.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 10 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 11 | 220.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Striking Mike——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,467.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 24 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 290.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate