Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Whispering Rose | $8.50 | $3.70 | $3.10 |
| 26Viradia | — | $2.70 | $2.30 |
| 38Van Khozan | — | — | $13.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-6 | — | $21.80 |
| Trifecta | 1-6-8 | — | $174.00 |
| Superfecta | 1-6-8-2 | — | $76.55 |
1Whispering Rose——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-5-3
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $81,848
- Per start
- $4,092.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 8 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Fleeta Belle————5/216/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,346.68
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STAKES | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Mon 9 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Jun | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 May | CHURCHILL DOWNS | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Royalbonnielegacy————12/147/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 9 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Im Gonna Win————20/133/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Troll Crossing————20/1101/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 May | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Viradia————7/29/10
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,275.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 15 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Jul | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 8 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | BELMONT PARK | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 9 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Sister Patricia——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER STAKES | 4 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sun 10 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Van Khozan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $46,369
- Per start
- $2,318.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Fair Lassie————6/112/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 27 Aug | SARATOGA | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Sat 10 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Apr | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 2 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Do What It Takes————12/151/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 62: 7-9-10
- Wins
- 11.3%
- Earnings
- $111,141
- Per start
- $1,792.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 16 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate