Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15Lookin Kinda Crazy | $4.20 | $2.40 | $2.10 |
| 26Bel Cuore | — | $4.10 | $2.70 |
| 34Party At Salt Lake | — | — | $3.30 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 5-6 | — | $16.80 |
| Trifecta | 5-6-4 | — | $11.60 |
| Superfecta | 5-6-4-3 | — | $3.75 |
1Gonna Be Morgan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 5-5-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $77,396
- Per start
- $1,547.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 120.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 370.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Soxy Ruby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 70: 7-18-11
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $176,198
- Per start
- $2,517.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Jul | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 8 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 370.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 9 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3No Stone Unturned————2/15/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 40: 9-7-5
- Wins
- 22.5%
- Earnings
- $140,521
- Per start
- $3,513.03
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 27 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Feb | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 18 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Party At Salt Lake——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 24: 5-6-4
- Wins
- 20.8%
- Earnings
- $51,637
- Per start
- $2,151.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 23 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lookin Kinda Crazy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,693.22
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Bel Cuore——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 29: 6-5-6
- Wins
- 20.7%
- Earnings
- $105,617
- Per start
- $3,641.97
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate