Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14Wild North | $4.30 | $2.90 | $2.40 |
| 26Ferland's Prospect | — | $3.20 | $2.80 |
| 32Helmers Run | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 4-6 | — | $12.60 |
| Trifecta | 4-6-2 | — | $9.55 |
| Superfecta | 4-6-2-7 | — | $10.97 |
1Catskill Rivers——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,413
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 8 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Helmers Run——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,043.84
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Apr | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 530.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Iwillbefirst——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 27: 1-3-6
- Wins
- 3.7%
- Earnings
- $23,337
- Per start
- $864.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 110.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 510.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Wild North——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,787.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Fri 2 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 6 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dixie Queen——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,396.44
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 3 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 310.0 | — | — |
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ferland's Prospect——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Wed 12 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Wed 22 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Fri 8 May | TAMPA BAY | 1 Mile · Turf | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 17 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 470.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Ms Fifth Avenue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 1-1-1
- Wins
- 6.7%
- Earnings
- $14,413
- Per start
- $960.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 130.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 10 | 190.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 210.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate