Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Oxley Gap | $21.20 | $7.20 | $2.90 |
| 22Boldlee | — | $3.80 | $2.10 |
| 36Preferred Outcome | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $64.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-6 | — | $32.25 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-6-5 | — | $19.30 |
Preferred Outcome——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $80
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Preferred Outcome.
Shenandoah River——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Shenandoah River.
1Oxley Gap——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,811.53
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 11 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 890.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 830.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Boldlee————2/112/7
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,777.63
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Tue 28 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 840.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Margarita Sunrise————4/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,085.19
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 4 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Blue Skies Forever——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,550.83
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 7 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 330.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tenency————8/139/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,358.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 2 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 580.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Preferred Outcome————8/51/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,508.64
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 1 May | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sun 20 Dec | TAMPA BAY | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate