Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18Annie Rocks | $4.00 | $2.30 | $2.10 |
| 25Color Chart | — | $2.50 | $2.10 |
| 36Tuxedo Lemon | — | — | $2.80 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 8-5 | — | $9.90 |
| Trifecta | 8-5-6 | — | $5.60 |
| Superfecta | 8-5-6-3 | — | $3.42 |
1Dr Ruthless——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STAKES | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile · Dirt | STAKES | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Van Khozan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 20: 4-2-2
- Wins
- 20.0%
- Earnings
- $46,369
- Per start
- $2,318.45
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 21 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Apr | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 13 Mar | TAMPA BAY | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Wed 17 Feb | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sun 31 Jan | TAMPA BAY | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Kateri Empire————12/143/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 May | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 13 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Color Chart——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,759.82
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 3 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 2 Mar | PARX RACING | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Feb | PARX RACING | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
| Fri 27 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Tuxedo Lemon——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 30 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 6 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 May | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Feb | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 29 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 540.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Because of Susan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,260.04
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 9 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Mon 30 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 3 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Aug | SARATOGA | 1 1/8 Miles · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Tue 23 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Annie Rocks——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,423.95
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Jun | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 2 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | SARATOGA | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jul | SARATOGA | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 3 Jul | BELMONT PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Fri 26 Jun | BELMONT PARK | 6 Furlongs · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 Feb | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate