Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12Prank Call | $6.90 | $4.30 | $2.80 |
| 26She's Not Bluffing | — | $16.00 | $7.00 |
| 37Cat Lak | — | — | $2.30 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 2-6 | — | $112.00 |
| Trifecta | 2-6-7 | — | $65.62 |
| Superfecta | 2-6-7-3 | — | $47.40 |
1Bold Little Baby——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 6 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 15 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Sat 21 Dec | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 Nov | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Prank Call——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 37: 10-6-5
- Wins
- 27.0%
- Earnings
- $138,262
- Per start
- $3,736.81
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 31 Jul | MONMOUTH PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Fri 6 Mar | LAUREL PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Sun 16 Feb | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 10 Jan | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 26 Dec | LAUREL PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Tue 19 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Holy Mosey——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 5 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 18 Jan | LAUREL PARK | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Fri 30 Oct | PENN NATIONAL | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 1 Oct | DELAWARE PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 Aug | DELAWARE PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Passion Police——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 20 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Wed 16 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 5 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 7 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Gonna Be Morgan——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 50: 5-5-5
- Wins
- 10.0%
- Earnings
- $77,396
- Per start
- $1,547.92
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 8 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6She's Not Bluffing————20/124/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 18 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 260.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Wed 28 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 350.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 450.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Cat Lak——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15 Apr | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | CHARLES TOWN | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Peggy Sue——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,096.88
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 26 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 220.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 290.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Thu 30 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 800.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate