Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Stabilize | $5.60 | $2.90 | $2.20 |
| 27Risky Analysis | — | $3.10 | $2.40 |
| 35Clara's Gone West | — | — | $2.90 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-7 | — | $16.00 |
| Trifecta | 1-7-5 | — | $22.62 |
| Superfecta | 1-7-5-3 | — | $10.50 |
Sniff——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $106
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Sniff.
Stabilize——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Stabilize.
1Stabilize————3/19/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 23 Feb | PARX RACING | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 10 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Wed 6 Jan | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Dec | PARX RACING | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Tue 24 Nov | PARX RACING | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 730.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Sweet Shallots————8/111/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 22 Jan | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Sniff————5/15/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 35: 11-5-4
- Wins
- 31.4%
- Earnings
- $158,284
- Per start
- $4,522.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Mare
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 2 Apr | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Wed 10 Mar | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Feb | PENN NATIONAL | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Sun 23 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING | 1 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Sat 25 Jul | CHARLES TOWN | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 29 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 May | CHARLES TOWN | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Clara's Gone West——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,810.76
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 26 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Mon 17 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FINGER LAKES | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Chillinwithfriends——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,437.21
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 19 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 mile 40 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | WAIVER CLAIMING | 4 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Sun 1 Mar | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 1 Jan | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | STARTER ALLOWANCE | 4 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Dec | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Thu 21 Nov | AQUEDUCT | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Risky Analysis——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,559.23
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 27 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 14 Sep | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 25 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Thu 14 Nov | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 910.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Oct | FINGER LAKES | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate