Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 110Amazin Queen | $6.50 | $3.90 | $3.80 |
| 22My Cash Factor | — | $3.20 | $4.30 |
| 39Coach Caley (IRE) | — | $2.90 | $3.50 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 10-2 | $1.00 | $9.80 |
| Trifecta | 10-2-9 | $0.20 | $8.94 |
| Superfecta | 10-2-9-5 | $0.20 | $29.38 |
1Gambler's Pose120 lbLKirk Johnson51.86920/138
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.2
- Middle
- 6.2
- Finish
- 5.9
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- 64.0 · 49.0
- Class, average · last
- 69 · 73
- Power
- 57.3 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Kirk Johnson
- Trainer
- Ken Albu 4/13
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 32.0 | Kirk Johnson | 122 |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 53.0 | Brian Cheyne | 122 |
| Sun 30 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 34.0 | Kirk Johnson | 124 |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Kirk Johnson | 124 |
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Kirk Johnson | 120 |
| Mon 20 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 4 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 3 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sun 21 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 4 | 28.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Cash Factor120 lbLLeo Salles54.06915/15
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.6
- Middle
- 4.8
- Finish
- 4.8
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- — · 50.0
- Class, average · last
- 69 · 65
- Power
- 47.0 · 10th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $53,818
- Per start
- $3,587.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Leo Salles
- Trainer
- Eric Raghunath 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 13d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 6 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 57.0 | Leo Salles | 122 |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 62.0 | Kirk Johnson | 122 |
| Tue 15 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 46.0 | Michael David | 124 |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 45.0 | Michael David | 124 |
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 37.0 | Christoff Douglas | 117 |
| Mon 3 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | — | 4 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | — | 5 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Prayven Badrie | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Glitter Bay122 lbLIsmael Mosqueira51.87020/112
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.8
- Middle
- 4.7
- Finish
- 6.6
- Post draw
- 17.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.8
- Career best · average
- 78.0 · 45.0
- Class, average · last
- 70 · 67
- Power
- 50.2 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Ismael Mosqueira
- Trainer
- Beverly Curto 0/2
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 6d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 55.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 124 |
| Tue 29 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 7 | 40.0 | Pierre Mailhot | 122 |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 6 | 48.0 | Pierre Mailhot | 124 |
| Tue 23 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 7 | 23.0 | — | — |
| Mon 15 Jun | MOUNTAINEER | 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Allowance | — | not run | Francisco Garcia | 120 |
| Sun 31 May | MOUNTAINEER | 5 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Allowance | 4 | 60.0 | Luis Tapara | 120 |
| Tue 5 May | MOUNTAINEER | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 24.0 | Luis Tapara | — |
| Tue 21 Apr | MOUNTAINEER | 4 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 44.0 | Luis Tapara | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Built Different120 lbLXarel Forde53.1828/17
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 6.8
- Middle
- 6.4
- Finish
- 4.0
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 86.0 · 71.0
- Class, average · last
- 82 · 73
- Power
- 58.6 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,632.54
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Xarel Forde
- Trainer
- Alysha Robillard 0/3
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 66.0 | Xarel Forde | 124 |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Xarel Forde | 122 |
| Mon 7 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Molson Cup S. | 5 | 68.0 | Xarel Forde | 122 |
| Sun 30 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 64.0 | Xarel Forde | 124 |
| Mon 17 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 77.0 | Christoff Douglas | 115 |
| Sun 31 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 64.0 | Keveh Nicholls | 122 |
| Fri 8 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 6 | 61.0 | Prayven Badrie | — |
| Sat 7 Mar | TURF PARADISE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 83.0 | Francisco Garcia | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Dreams and Schemes122 lbLJeffrey Alderson53.6783/13
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.5
- Middle
- 7.8
- Finish
- 4.1
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.6
- Career best · average
- 81.0 · 67.0
- Class, average · last
- 78 · 77
- Power
- 71.0 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,909.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jeffrey Alderson
- Trainer
- Michaela Neubauer 6/11
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 20d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 29 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 77.0 | Jeffrey Alderson | 124 |
| Tue 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 64.0 | Jeffrey Alderson | 124 |
| Mon 7 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Molson Cup S. | 4 | 70.0 | Jose Campos | 122 |
| Mon 17 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 7 | 75.0 | Jeffrey Alderson | 122 |
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Allowance | — | not run | Jeffrey Alderson | 117 |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | — | 5 | 81.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | 65.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Inner Track | Claiming | 7 | 71.0 | Jose Campos | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Little Fire120 lbLSteve Jadoo52.26710/141
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.5
- Middle
- 6.9
- Finish
- 6.5
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.2
- Career best · average
- 60.0 · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 67 · 67
- Power
- 53.3 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Steve Jadoo
- Trainer
- Kenneth Smith 2/8
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 6d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 59.0 | Steve Jadoo | 122 |
| Mon 21 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 53.0 | Steve Jadoo | 124 |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 60.0 | Steve Jadoo | 122 |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 3 | 56.0 | Steve Jadoo | 120 |
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 42.0 | Steve Jadoo | 122 |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 49.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 6 | 57.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Oct | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 48.0 | Juan Crawford | 124 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8Princessonamission120 lbLDesean Bynoe52.8698/111
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.7
- Middle
- 3.4
- Finish
- 4.4
- Post draw
- 8.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.8
- Career best · average
- 66.0 · 54.0
- Class, average · last
- 69 · 73
- Power
- 65.5 · 3rd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-1
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Desean Bynoe
- Trainer
- Sue Andrushko 1/5
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 6d
6yo · Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 13 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 69.0 | Desean Bynoe | 121 |
| Tue 29 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 1 Mile · Turf | Allowance | 5 | 66.0 | Kirk Johnson | 119 |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Desean Bynoe | 120 |
| Fri 4 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Synthetic | Claiming | 7 | 46.0 | Keveh Nicholls | 121 |
| Tue 18 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Allowance | 4 | 52.0 | Desean Bynoe | 122 |
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 2 | 65.0 | Desean Bynoe | 120 |
| Mon 20 Jul | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | — | 5 | 1.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 6 | 66.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Coach Caley (IRE)120 lbLDa-Sean Gaskin53.1699/24
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.5
- Middle
- 4.3
- Finish
- 3.8
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.1
- Career best · average
- 70.0 · 56.0
- Class, average · last
- 69 · 73
- Power
- 67.2 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Da-Sean Gaskin
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes 1/6
- Weight · days off
- 120 · 14d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 5 Oct | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 1 | 71.0 | Da-Sean Gaskin | 122 |
| Tue 29 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 69.0 | Da-Sean Gaskin | 120 |
| Mon 14 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Da-Sean Gaskin | 122 |
| Mon 7 Sep | FORT ERIE | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Molson Cup S. | 9 | 59.0 | Da-Sean Gaskin | 122 |
| Mon 24 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 31.0 | Chad Lee | 122 |
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Chad Lee | 122 |
| Mon 20 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 2 | 60.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10Amazin Queen115 lbLChristoff Douglas52.1816/12
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 7.8
- Middle
- 6.3
- Finish
- 3.9
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.1
- Career best · average
- — · 70.0
- Class, average · last
- 81 · 82
- Power
- 61.5 · 5th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $4,647.16
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christoff Douglas
- Trainer
- William Tharrenos 2/9
- Weight · days off
- 115 · 45d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 4 Sep | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Synthetic | Claiming | 5 | 69.0 | Jose Campos | 122 |
| Sun 19 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | — | 1 | 68.0 | — | — |
| Fri 12 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · Synthetic | Claiming | 6 | 47.0 | Daisuke Fukumoto | 117 |
| Sat 28 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 83.0 | Jose Morelos | 124 |
| Sun 8 Jun | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 1 | 79.0 | Leonel Reyes | 120 |
| Sat 24 May | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 2 | 71.0 | Joseph Trejos | 120 |
| Sat 26 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 Mile 70 Yards · All Weather Track | Claiming | 6 | 70.0 | Joseph Trejos | 122 |
| Thu 17 Apr | GULFSTREAM PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | Claiming | 5 | 78.0 | Joseph Trejos | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate