Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 111Silent Passion | $3.20 | $2.30 | $2.10 |
| 22My Cash Factor | — | $8.90 | $3.10 |
| 31Nice Baby | — | — | $2.10 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 11-2 | $1.00 | $10.20 |
| Trifecta | 11-2-1 | $0.20 | $4.55 |
| Superfecta | 11-2-1-5 | $0.20 | $12.09 |
1Nice Baby124 lbLSofia Vives53.877—8/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 1.1
- Middle
- 1.1
- Finish
- 1.1
- Post draw
- 14.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- 79.0 · 61.0
- Class, average · last
- 77 · 70
- Power
- 60.0 · 1st in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Sofia Vives
- Trainer
- Anthony Adamo 11/19
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 18d
Mare · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | — | not run | Sofia Vives | 120 |
| Wed 5 Aug | FINGER LAKES | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 7 | 31.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 66.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 11 | 53.0 | Xarel Forde | — |
| Mon 22 Sep | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Starter Optional Claiming | 1 | 79.0 | Xarel Forde | 117 |
| Mon 18 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 5 | 53.0 | Xarel Forde | 117 |
| Tue 22 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Starter Optional Claiming | 2 | 74.0 | Xarel Forde | 117 |
| Sun 15 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Longrun Thoroughbred After Care S. | 6 | 610.0 | Juan Crawford | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2My Cash Factor124 lbLMichael David53.472—19
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.7
- Middle
- 5.1
- Finish
- 5.2
- Post draw
- 19.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.4
- Career best · average
- 72.0 · 54.0
- Class, average · last
- 72 · 64
- Power
- 48.6 · 9th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $53,818
- Per start
- $3,587.87
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Michael David
- Trainer
- Eric Raghunath
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 13d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 37.0 | Christoff Douglas | 117 |
| Mon 3 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | — | 4 | 46.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | — | 5 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Jun | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | 3 | 62.0 | Prayven Badrie | 122 |
| Fri 22 May | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 5 | 18.0 | Prayven Badrie | 122 |
| Thu 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 3 | 70.0 | Fraser Aebly | 123 |
| Thu 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Fraser Aebly | 123 |
| Sat 15 Nov | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Starter Optional Claiming | 10 | 55.0 | Slade Jones | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Nightsaber (GB)122 lbLDesean Bynoe53.865—32
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.8
- Middle
- 3.4
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- 13.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- 58.0 · 48.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 60
- Power
- 49.4 · 8th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Desean Bynoe
- Trainer
- Barbara Bailey
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 12d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 4 | 56.0 | Michael David | 120 |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 4 | 58.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 50.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 48.0 | — | — |
| Sun 7 Jun | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 5 | 45.0 | Ismael Mosqueira | 122 |
| Fri 22 May | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 9 | 38.0 | Chad Lee | 122 |
| Sat 25 Apr | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 7 | 28.0 | Prayven Badrie | 122 |
| Thu 4 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | — | not run | Chad Lee | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Coach Caley (IRE)122 lbLChad Lee51.965—6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 3.8
- Middle
- 3.8
- Finish
- 2.1
- Post draw
- 10.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 51.9
- Career best · average
- 64.0 · 51.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 60
- Power
- 59.2 · 2nd in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Chad Lee
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes 2/8
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 34d
Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 10 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | — | not run | Chad Lee | 122 |
| Mon 20 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 1 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | — | 2 | 60.0 | — | — |
| Sun 5 Oct | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 8 | 33.0 | Luis Tapara | — |
| Wed 24 Sep | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 62.0 | Luis Tapara | — |
| Wed 27 Aug | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 39.0 | Ricardo Barrios | 120 |
| Sun 27 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 65.0 | Luis Tapara | 120 |
| Mon 14 Jul | MOUNTAINEER | 1 Mile · Dirt | Claiming | 2 | 45.0 | Luis Tapara | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
10No Visor122 lbLEdgar Zenteno52.769—60
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 8.2
- Middle
- 9.1
- Finish
- 2.7
- Post draw
- 2.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.7
- Career best · average
- 61.0 · 48.0
- Class, average · last
- 69 · 60
- Power
- 51.4 · 7th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $43,148
- Per start
- $2,397.11
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Edgar Zenteno
- Trainer
- Lindsay Hoad 0/1
- Weight · days off
- 122 · 12d
4yo · Filly · L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 11 Aug | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Claiming | 3 | 61.0 | Leo Salles | 120 |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 6 | 47.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 5 | 32.0 | — | — |
| Thu 25 Jun | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | — | 6 | 55.0 | — | — |
| Thu 11 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · Synthetic | Claiming | 10 | 48.0 | Christoff Douglas | 114 |
| Fri 29 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 8 | 60.0 | Xarel Forde | 122 |
| Sat 25 Apr | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 4 | 52.0 | Xarel Forde | 122 |
| Thu 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Claiming | 10 | 19.0 | Ryan Munger | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
11Silent Passion124 lbLHelen Vanek55.665—3/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- 4.4
- Middle
- 3.2
- Finish
- 3.5
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 55.6
- Career best · average
- — · 61.0
- Class, average · last
- 65 · 72
- Power
- 52.7 · 6th in field
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,395.91
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Helen Vanek
- Trainer
- Nick Mileni, Jr. 6/49
- Weight · days off
- 124 · 6d
L
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 17 Aug | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 64.0 | Helen Vanek | 124 |
| Mon 27 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 1 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 2 | 70.0 | — | — |
| Tue 30 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | — | 3 | 64.0 | — | — |
| Tue 21 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 61.0 | Leo Salles | 124 |
| Tue 7 Oct | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 4 | 60.0 | Leo Salles | 124 |
| Tue 23 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 66.0 | Leo Salles | 124 |
| Mon 8 Sep | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Claiming | 1 | 61.0 | Leo Salles | 122 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate