Street Max——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Street Max.
San Marco City——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 0-0-0
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $53,442
- Per start
- $1,979.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for San Marco City.
Autumn's So Flashy——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Autumn's So Flashy.
1Little DomiEswan Flores—53.8—4/125/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.8
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Eswan Flores
- Trainer
- Desmond Maynard
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Optional Claiming | 7 | 550.0 | Eswan Flores | 120 |
| Sat 22 Jul | WOODBINE | 7 1/2 Furlongs · Inner turf | Maiden Optional Claiming | — | not run | Eswan Flores | 120 |
| Sun 9 Jul | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 8 | 580.0 | Eswan Flores | 119 |
| Fri 26 May | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 5 | 520.0 | Rafael Hernandez | 119 |
| Fri 2 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 4 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 3 | 680.0 | Rafael Hernandez | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Beyond TalentedJeffrey Alderson—53.5—12/118/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 16.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 4: 1-0-1
- Wins
- 25.0%
- Earnings
- $31,565
- Per start
- $1,262.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Jeffrey Alderson
- Trainer
- Joshua Robillard
- Weight · days off
- —
6yo · Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 19 Aug | REMINGTON PARK | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 250.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 Jul | FORT ERIE | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 51.0 | Helen Vanek | 118 |
| Mon 3 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 46.0 | Helen Vanek | 118 |
| Sun 18 Jun | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 63.0 | Helen Vanek | 118 |
| Sat 20 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 8 | 40.0 | Sahin Civaci | 119 |
| Sat 29 Apr | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Special Weight | 7 | 25.0 | Sahin Civaci | 118 |
| Sun 11 Dec | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 8 | 34.0 | — | — |
| Sun 27 Nov | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 6 | 46.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Street MaxTroy Hearn Jr.—52.9—10/181/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 52.9
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 3-1-7
- Wins
- 10.7%
- Earnings
- $46,056
- Per start
- $1,644.86
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Troy Hearn Jr.
- Trainer
- Dale Powell
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 1 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 500.0 | Pierre Mailhot | 120 |
| Mon 3 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 510.0 | Pierre Mailhot | 120 |
| Sun 18 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 4 | 600.0 | Jodeien Anderson | 120 |
| Sat 20 May | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 570.0 | Rachel Slevinsky | 114 |
| Sat 6 May | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 6 | 550.0 | Rico Walcott | 124 |
| Sat 29 Apr | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 7 | 360.0 | Lenny Seecharan | 124 |
| Sat 5 Nov | WOODBINE | 1 1/16 Miles · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
| Sun 30 Oct | WOODBINE | 7 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Autumn's So FlashyRachel Slevinsky—54.6—3/121/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 18.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.6
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 1-7-6
- Wins
- 3.6%
- Earnings
- $37,620
- Per start
- $1,343.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Rachel Slevinsky
- Trainer
- Angelle Carter
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon 7 Aug | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 610.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 122 |
| Tue 25 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 640.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 120 |
| Sun 23 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Road Runner S. | 7 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Tue 11 Jul | FORT ERIE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Allowance | 5 | 640.0 | Rachel Slevinsky | 115 |
| Mon 3 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 620.0 | Rachel Slevinsky | 115 |
| Sun 18 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | — | not run | Brandon Boulanger | 120 |
| Tue 6 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 5 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 6 | 500.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 120 |
| Tue 23 May | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Stakes | 3 | 670.0 | Brandon Boulanger | 120 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Lets Say ThisChristopher Husbands—53.5—8/114/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 11.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 53.5
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Christopher Husbands
- Trainer
- Joseph Humber
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 27 Aug | GILLESPIE FAIRGROUND | 350 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 3 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Sun 13 Aug | GILLESPIE FAIRGROUND | 350 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 4 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Aug | FORT ERIE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 500.0 | Christopher Husbands | 122 |
| Mon 24 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 440.0 | Christopher Husbands | 120 |
| Mon 3 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 5 | 500.0 | Christopher Husbands | 120 |
| Sat 25 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Feb | SUNLAND PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | Trials | 7 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Nov | ZIA PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | Maiden | 3 | 610.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Ein Wahrer SoldatMelanie Pinto—54.0—5/28/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 12.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 0-4-3
- Wins
- 0.0%
- Earnings
- $13,346
- Per start
- $1,482.89
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Melanie Pinto
- Trainer
- Julie Mathes
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 25 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 640.0 | Melanie Pinto | 118 |
| Mon 3 Jul | FORT ERIE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Special Weight | 2 | 650.0 | Melanie Pinto | 118 |
| Sun 18 Jun | FORT ERIE | About 7 Furlongs · Turf | Maiden Special Weight | 3 | 610.0 | Melanie Pinto | 118 |
| Tue 23 May | FORT ERIE | 5 Furlongs · Dirt | Maiden Stakes | 5 | 590.0 | Juan Crawford | 118 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Video VidaAmanda Vandermeersch—54.0—7/213/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- 15.0%
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- 54.0
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- Amanda Vandermeersch
- Trainer
- Denyse McClachrie
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun 6 Aug | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 2 | 680.0 | Kazushi Kimura | 122 |
| Fri 21 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 4 | 590.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 117 |
| Fri 7 Jul | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 3 | 590.0 | Amanda Vandermeersch | 118 |
| Sun 18 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 6 | 560.0 | Gary Boulanger | — |
| Sat 3 Jun | WOODBINE | 6 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Claiming | 7 | 430.0 | Gary Boulanger | 124 |
| Fri 2 Jun | WOODBINE | 5 1/2 Furlongs · All Weather Track | Maiden Optional Claiming | — | not run | Gary Boulanger | 123 |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate