Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11Melas Miracle | $4.40 | $3.00 | $2.20 |
| 22Never Bleu | — | $5.80 | $2.80 |
| 33I Break Da Rules | — | — | $3.00 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 1-2 | — | $14.20 |
| Trifecta | 1-2-3 | — | $17.80 |
| Superfecta | 1-2-3-4 | — | $17.37 |
Never Bleu——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $742.57
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Never Bleu.
1Melas Miracle——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,994.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 7 | 820.0 | — | — |
| Fri 5 Nov | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 860.0 | — | — |
| Sun 18 Oct | LONE STAR | 400 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Sep | LONE STAR | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | RETAMA PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | RETAMA PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Never Bleu————3/125/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 28: 9-4-4
- Wins
- 32.1%
- Earnings
- $128,560
- Per start
- $4,591.43
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 73.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 Oct | EVANGELINE | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 72.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | not run | — | — |
| Fri 17 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 56.0 | — | — |
| Sat 20 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 55.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3I Break Da Rules————12/113/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,976.33
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 10 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 840.0 | — | — |
| Tue 18 May | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Fri 4 Dec | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Fri 20 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Thu 15 Oct | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 660.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Panchos First Kiss——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,223.06
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 29 Jul | SAM HOUSTON | 400 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | SAM HOUSTON | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 29 May | SAM HOUSTON | 300 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Apr | SAM HOUSTON | 300 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 320.0 | — | — |
| Sat 24 Oct | LONE STAR | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sat 19 Sep | LONE STAR | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Fri 7 Aug | RETAMA PARK | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | GILLESPIE FAIRGROUND | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Tee Bone Special——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,061.73
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 800.0 | — | — |
| Mon 21 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 740.0 | — | — |
| Mon 31 May | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | DERBY | 9 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 2 | 850.0 | — | — |
| Sun 14 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Dec | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 830.0 | — | — |
| Wed 4 Nov | EVANGELINE | 220 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 720.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Show Me Girl——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,519.58
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 20 Nov | EVANGELINE | 440 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 670.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Sep | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 720.0 | — | — |
| Sat 15 Aug | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 400 Yards · Dirt | STAKES | 5 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sun 12 Jul | PRAIRIE MEADOWS | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 760.0 | — | — |
| Thu 23 Apr | REMINGTON PARK | 440 Yards · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Sat 14 Mar | REMINGTON PARK | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 790.0 | — | — |
| Sun 24 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 780.0 | — | — |
| Fri 1 Nov | LOS ALAMITOS QUARTER HORSE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 650.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Winnie Jones——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 14 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 680.0 | — | — |
| Mon 10 May | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Wed 7 Apr | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 730.0 | — | — |
| Sat 5 Dec | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Oct | LONE STAR | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 660.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 440 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 7 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Sat 4 Jul | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 6 | 700.0 | — | — |
| Fri 22 May | RUIDOSO DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 3 | 700.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate