Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17Zoom N Outside | $20.80 | $9.60 | $5.60 |
| 24Rf Fast Dash N Jess | — | $5.20 | $3.20 |
| 35Catch Me One Tee | — | — | $4.20 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 7-4 | — | $48.30 |
| Trifecta | 7-4-5 | — | $151.80 |
| Superfecta | 7-4-5-6 | — | $87.27 |
1Ttt Shiney Ivan————12/145/4
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat 30 Oct | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Oct | EVANGELINE | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Mon 12 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 6 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 490.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Rf Fast Dash N Jess————8/114/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $7,543.40
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 11 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 640.0 | — | — |
| Sat 31 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 6 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Mon 28 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 3 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 5 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 230.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Catch Me One Tee————15/155/6
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $2,634.09
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 6 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 12 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Sat 22 May | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 3 Apr | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 690.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 4 | 670.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Sissi Stoli——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 9: 1-3-0
- Wins
- 11.1%
- Earnings
- $17,510
- Per start
- $1,945.56
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Filly
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 5 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | EVANGELINE | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 1 | 810.0 | — | — |
| Fri 15 Oct | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 710.0 | — | — |
| Fri 9 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 350 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 9 | 490.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 May | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 2 | 750.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 2 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Mar | LOUISIANA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 8 | 150.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Zoom N Outside————10/128/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 4 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 23 Oct | EVANGELINE | 250 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 8 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Wed 21 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Mon 7 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 330 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 9 | 420.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
8I Know Corona————6/12/1
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 13: 1-2-2
- Wins
- 7.7%
- Earnings
- $22,033
- Per start
- $1,694.85
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 26 Nov | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | TRIALS | 7 | 550.0 | — | — |
| Sat 6 Nov | EVANGELINE | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 770.0 | — | — |
| Sat 16 Oct | EVANGELINE | 400 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 4 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Mon 26 Jul | DELTA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 2 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Thu 17 Jun | DELTA DOWNS | 300 Yards · Dirt | MAIDEN | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate