Result
official| Horse | Win | Place | Show |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19Ole Watashi | $12.60 | $6.40 | $3.80 |
| 22Heidi's Sinatra | — | $19.20 | $9.20 |
| 33Trust and Obey | — | — | $3.40 |
| Pool | Finish | On | Paid |
|---|---|---|---|
| Exacta | 9-2 | — | $93.90 |
| Trifecta | 9-2-3 | — | $200.95 |
| Superfecta | 9-2-3-1 | — | $215.75 |
Heidi's Sinatra——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $3,277.41
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
No prior starts recorded for Heidi's Sinatra.
1Corey's Catch——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 15: 2-3-0
- Wins
- 13.3%
- Earnings
- $34,584
- Per start
- $2,305.60
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Colt
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Mon 22 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | 300.0 | — | — |
| Tue 26 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 9 | not run | — | — |
| Tue 5 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 240.0 | — | — |
| Tue 1 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 10 | 140.0 | — | — |
| Fri 23 Oct | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN CLAIMING | 1 | 450.0 | — | — |
| Wed 19 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | not run | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT | 5 | 500.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
2Heidi's Sinatra————20/155/2
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 340.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 7 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Thu 20 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Tue 9 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 16 Feb | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 510.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
3Trust and Obey————4/112/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 21 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 5 | 430.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 8 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Mon 5 Apr | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Wed 3 Mar | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 2 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Sat 30 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 4 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 13 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 330.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
4Inspired to Rock————5/27/5
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- 47: 3-4-6
- Wins
- 6.4%
- Earnings
- $94,044
- Per start
- $2,000.94
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Gelding
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 1 1/16 Miles · Turf | STAKES | 8 | 650.0 | — | — |
| Tue 15 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Fri 28 May | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 600.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 May | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 5 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Sat 9 Jan | TURFWAY PARK | 1 Mile · All Weather Track | CLAIMING | 10 | 500.0 | — | — |
| Wed 9 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile 70 Yards · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Wed 25 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 7 | 420.0 | — | — |
| Sat 17 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 9 | 270.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
5Kinetic Art——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 410.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 4 | 530.0 | — | — |
| Fri 21 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Turf | CLAIMING | 2 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Thu 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 560.0 | — | — |
| Tue 7 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 2 | 580.0 | — | — |
| Fri 19 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 710.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
6Feisty Rubiano——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,430.61
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 28 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 540.0 | — | — |
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 180.0 | — | — |
| Thu 10 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 7 | 40.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 11 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | not run | — | — |
| Sun 23 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 380.0 | — | — |
| Mon 3 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 410.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
7Buckeye Warrior——————
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- not reported
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wed 14 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 270.0 | — | — |
| Thu 24 Jun | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 440.0 | — | — |
| Tue 6 Oct | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 480.0 | — | — |
| Wed 23 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 590.0 | — | — |
| Thu 3 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 1 Mile · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 6 | 460.0 | — | — |
| Fri 14 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 570.0 | — | — |
| Mon 16 Sep | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 1 | 620.0 | — | — |
| Thu 22 Aug | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | ALLOWANCE | 3 | 630.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
9Ole Watashi————10/116/3
Probability
Pace
- Early
- —
- Middle
- —
- Finish
- —
- Post draw
- —
Speed and class
- Recent form, last 4
- —
- Career best · average
- —
- Class, average · last
- —
- Power
- —
Recent form and career are different scales and do not compare. Power is an input to the model, not a second opinion.
Career
- Record
- not reported
- Wins
- —
- Earnings
- not reported
- Per start
- $1,772.02
Connections and form
- Jockey
- —
- Trainer
- —
- Weight · days off
- —
Past performances
| Date | Track | Distance · surface | Class | Finish | Speed | Jockey | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fri 16 Jul | BELTERRA PARK | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 3 | 470.0 | — | — |
| Tue 25 May | THISTLEDOWN | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 6 | 360.0 | — | — |
| Wed 5 May | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 4 | 610.0 | — | — |
| Wed 20 Jan | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 170.0 | — | — |
| Tue 22 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 8 | 390.0 | — | — |
| Tue 8 Dec | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 1 Mile · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 400.0 | — | — |
| Sat 7 Nov | MAHONING VALLEY RACE COURSE | 6 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 1 | 520.0 | — | — |
| Tue 20 Oct | THISTLEDOWN | 5 1/2 Furlongs · Dirt | CLAIMING | 5 | 260.0 | — | — |
Speed shades across the range these runs cover. A figure the source did not record reads not run rather than as a zero.
pari-mutuel · odds are indicative until the gate